Wavu Wiki User:RogerDodger/Archetypes

User:RogerDodger/Archetypes

From Wavu Wiki, the ­čîŐ wavy Tekken wiki

Data from User:RogerDodger/archetypes.json

Archetypes

CharacterPokeMixupKeepoutWhiff punishOkizemePressureDefenseTrickyTotal
Akuma3813750442943224
Alisa19423117443137194
Anna204494917204521225
Armor King11182447131446137
Asuka4882212933109151
Bob24199815113624146
Bryan46713421124744212
Claudio2146273646173350276
Devil Jin1412761192025104
Dragunov3423194823192335224
Eddy472925313045255237
Eliza494844308481841286
Fahkumram2541116341271146
Feng71441412421511164
Ganryu421040381464113204
Geese9471224346642207
Gigas434918526363926242
Heihachi2242722292623135
Hwoarang28152810134306134
Jack-7311201442153836179
Jin154344581245154
Josie2925321847253133240
Julia516103238103418163
Katarina417333921263519194
Kazumi2222212450141948220
Kazuya5038912434047212
King1628381910354934229
Kuma455036127505040299
Kunimitsu627525162874118
Lars3044302241444338292
Law4030471136301520229
Lee153461537391729192
Lei36243462841442242
Leo3531452640381616247
Leroy233816293551132189
Lidia274511451933214196
Lili323348272923827227
Lucky Chloe1343504749402430296
Marduk41615133222817145
Master Raven179142133241310141
Miguel184026353174231230
Negan1036342818184837229
Nina33214237202463204
Noctis39202936322939197
Paul3713234439372122236
Shaheen1226462032163749238
Steve83234348342215205
Xiaoyu31353923547228210
Yoshimitsu44393540249412225
Zafina26371733252718174
Akuma

PokeMixupKeepoutWhiff punishOkizemePressureDefenseTricky

Alisa

PokeMixupKeepoutWhiff punishOkizemePressureDefenseTricky

Anna

PokeMixupKeepoutWhiff punishOkizemePressureDefenseTricky

Armor King

PokeMixupKeepoutWhiff punishOkizemePressureDefenseTricky

Asuka

PokeMixupKeepoutWhiff punishOkizemePressureDefenseTricky

Bob

PokeMixupKeepoutWhiff punishOkizemePressureDefenseTricky

Bryan

PokeMixupKeepoutWhiff punishOkizemePressureDefenseTricky

Claudio

PokeMixupKeepoutWhiff punishOkizemePressureDefenseTricky

Devil Jin

PokeMixupKeepoutWhiff punishOkizemePressureDefenseTricky

Dragunov

PokeMixupKeepoutWhiff punishOkizemePressureDefenseTricky

Eddy

PokeMixupKeepoutWhiff punishOkizemePressureDefenseTricky

Eliza

PokeMixupKeepoutWhiff punishOkizemePressureDefenseTricky

Fahkumram

PokeMixupKeepoutWhiff punishOkizemePressureDefenseTricky

Feng

PokeMixupKeepoutWhiff punishOkizemePressureDefenseTricky

Ganryu

PokeMixupKeepoutWhiff punishOkizemePressureDefenseTricky

Geese

PokeMixupKeepoutWhiff punishOkizemePressureDefenseTricky

Gigas

PokeMixupKeepoutWhiff punishOkizemePressureDefenseTricky

Heihachi

PokeMixupKeepoutWhiff punishOkizemePressureDefenseTricky

Hwoarang

PokeMixupKeepoutWhiff punishOkizemePressureDefenseTricky

Jack-7

PokeMixupKeepoutWhiff punishOkizemePressureDefenseTricky

Jin

PokeMixupKeepoutWhiff punishOkizemePressureDefenseTricky

Josie

PokeMixupKeepoutWhiff punishOkizemePressureDefenseTricky

Julia

PokeMixupKeepoutWhiff punishOkizemePressureDefenseTricky

Katarina

PokeMixupKeepoutWhiff punishOkizemePressureDefenseTricky

Kazumi

PokeMixupKeepoutWhiff punishOkizemePressureDefenseTricky

Kazuya

PokeMixupKeepoutWhiff punishOkizemePressureDefenseTricky

King

PokeMixupKeepoutWhiff punishOkizemePressureDefenseTricky

Kuma

PokeMixupKeepoutWhiff punishOkizemePressureDefenseTricky

Kunimitsu

PokeMixupKeepoutWhiff punishOkizemePressureDefenseTricky

Lars

PokeMixupKeepoutWhiff punishOkizemePressureDefenseTricky

Law

PokeMixupKeepoutWhiff punishOkizemePressureDefenseTricky

Lee

PokeMixupKeepoutWhiff punishOkizemePressureDefenseTricky

Lei

PokeMixupKeepoutWhiff punishOkizemePressureDefenseTricky

Leo

PokeMixupKeepoutWhiff punishOkizemePressureDefenseTricky

Leroy

PokeMixupKeepoutWhiff punishOkizemePressureDefenseTricky

Lidia

PokeMixupKeepoutWhiff punishOkizemePressureDefenseTricky

Lili

PokeMixupKeepoutWhiff punishOkizemePressureDefenseTricky

Lucky Chloe

PokeMixupKeepoutWhiff punishOkizemePressureDefenseTricky

Marduk

PokeMixupKeepoutWhiff punishOkizemePressureDefenseTricky

Master Raven

PokeMixupKeepoutWhiff punishOkizemePressureDefenseTricky

Miguel

PokeMixupKeepoutWhiff punishOkizemePressureDefenseTricky

Negan

PokeMixupKeepoutWhiff punishOkizemePressureDefenseTricky

Nina

PokeMixupKeepoutWhiff punishOkizemePressureDefenseTricky

Noctis

PokeMixupKeepoutWhiff punishOkizemePressureDefenseTricky

Paul

PokeMixupKeepoutWhiff punishOkizemePressureDefenseTricky

Shaheen

PokeMixupKeepoutWhiff punishOkizemePressureDefenseTricky

Steve

PokeMixupKeepoutWhiff punishOkizemePressureDefenseTricky

Xiaoyu

PokeMixupKeepoutWhiff punishOkizemePressureDefenseTricky

Yoshimitsu

PokeMixupKeepoutWhiff punishOkizemePressureDefenseTricky

Zafina

PokeMixupKeepoutWhiff punishOkizemePressureDefenseTricky

Difficulty

CharacterDexterityTimingMemoryTotal
Akuma714452
Alisa393827104
Anna31271977
Armor King10151338
Asuka493341123
Bob15422481
Bryan923142
Claudio302848106
Devil Jin2164361
Dragunov17292975
Eddy4540489
Eliza433946
Fahkumram434830121
Feng34371081
Ganryu384626110
Geese8203866
Gigas504545140
Heihachi1132842
Hwoarang1321539
Jack-7364346125
Jin6173659
Josie1872146
Julia40252388
Katarina26181559
Kazumi223249103
Kazuya3145067
King1222741
Kuma375040127
Kunimitsu21262067
Lars324932113
Law2351240
Lee2041640
Lei4223267
Leo16101440
Leroy483634118
Lidia28341880
Lili19191755
Lucky Chloe27303390
Marduk354137113
Master Raven14391164
Miguel41242287
Negan444735126
Nina1111628
Noctis463142119
Paul2482557
Shaheen293547111
Steve59923
Xiaoyu336342
Yoshimitsu2512138
Zafina4744899
Akuma

DexterityTimingMemory

Alisa

DexterityTimingMemory

Anna

DexterityTimingMemory

Armor King

DexterityTimingMemory

Asuka

DexterityTimingMemory

Bob

DexterityTimingMemory

Bryan

DexterityTimingMemory

Claudio

DexterityTimingMemory

Devil Jin

DexterityTimingMemory

Dragunov

DexterityTimingMemory

Eddy

DexterityTimingMemory

Eliza

DexterityTimingMemory

Fahkumram

DexterityTimingMemory

Feng

DexterityTimingMemory

Ganryu

DexterityTimingMemory

Geese

DexterityTimingMemory

Gigas

DexterityTimingMemory

Heihachi

DexterityTimingMemory

Hwoarang

DexterityTimingMemory

Jack-7

DexterityTimingMemory

Jin

DexterityTimingMemory

Josie

DexterityTimingMemory

Julia

DexterityTimingMemory

Katarina

DexterityTimingMemory

Kazumi

DexterityTimingMemory

Kazuya

DexterityTimingMemory

King

DexterityTimingMemory

Kuma

DexterityTimingMemory

Kunimitsu

DexterityTimingMemory

Lars

DexterityTimingMemory

Law

DexterityTimingMemory

Lee

DexterityTimingMemory

Lei

DexterityTimingMemory

Leo

DexterityTimingMemory

Leroy

DexterityTimingMemory

Lidia

DexterityTimingMemory

Lili

DexterityTimingMemory

Lucky Chloe

DexterityTimingMemory

Marduk

DexterityTimingMemory

Master Raven

DexterityTimingMemory

Miguel

DexterityTimingMemory

Negan

DexterityTimingMemory

Nina

DexterityTimingMemory

Noctis

DexterityTimingMemory

Paul

DexterityTimingMemory

Shaheen

DexterityTimingMemory

Steve

DexterityTimingMemory

Xiaoyu

DexterityTimingMemory

Yoshimitsu

DexterityTimingMemory

Zafina

DexterityTimingMemory