RogerDodger (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
RogerDodger (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Enemy !! Move !! Damage !! [[Movelist#Hit|Frames]] | ! Enemy !! Move !! Damage !! [[Movelist#Hit|Frames]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| -10 || 1 | | rowspan="2" | -10 | ||
| 1,1,2 || 25 || +20a (+15a) | |||
|- | |||
| 1,2,2 || 27 || +4 | |||
|- | |||
| -12 || 1+2,F || 30 || +9 | |||
|- | |||
| -13 || d/f+1,2 || 31 || +13a | |||
|- | |||
| -15 || u/f+4 || 13 (58) || [[Kazumi combos#Staples|+29a (+19a)]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ Extra range | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Enemy !! Move !! Damage !! [[Movelist#Hit|Frames]] | ! Enemy !! Move !! Damage !! [[Movelist#Hit|Frames]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | -14 || f,f+2 || 37 || +0d | ||
|- | |||
| -15 || 3,2 || 29 (50) | |||
|- | |||
| -15 || b+2 || 12 || +4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | -18 || f+3,F || 13 (58) || [[Kazumi combos#Staples|+16a]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ Crouching | ||
|- | |||
! Enemy !! Move !! Damage !! [[Movelist#Hit|Frames]] | |||
|- | |||
| -10 || FC.d+1 || 5 || +6 | |||
|- | |||
| -11 || ws4,4 || 29 || +13g | |||
|- | |||
| -12 || ws1,2 || 35 || +10a (+1a) | |||
|- | |||
| -14 || ws3,F || 35 || +9 | |||
|- | |||
| -15 || u/f+4 || 13 (58) || [[Kazumi combos#Staples|+29a (+19a)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| -18 || ws2 || 20 (65) || [[Kazumi combos#Staples|+28a (+18a)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | -23 || u/f,n,4 || 25 (72) || [[Kazumi combos#Staples|+34a (+24a)]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 32: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Enemy !! Move !! Damage !! [[Movelist#Hit|Frames]] | ! Enemy !! Move !! Damage !! [[Movelist#Hit|Frames]] | ||
|- | |||
| -10 | |||
| 1 d/f+1,2<ref name="special-bts">Sequence can be interrupted Master Raven and Xiaoyu's parry, Geese's Raging Storm, and Yoshimitsu's spin</ref> | |||
| 38 | |||
| +13a<ref>+8d if they don't turn around after the jab</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| -12 | |||
| 2,1 1+2,F<ref name="special-bts"/><ref>Only works if the opponent is slightly off-axis to Kazumi's left</ref> | |||
| 50 | |||
| +9a<ref>+16a (+7a) if the tiger hits them right in the back</ref> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 39: | Line 74: | ||
! Enemy !! Move !! Damage !! [[Movelist#Hit|Frames]] | ! Enemy !! Move !! Damage !! [[Movelist#Hit|Frames]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | -16 || d+4 || 8 || -2a (-10a) | ||
|- | |||
| -16 || d+3 || 9 || -3a (-11a) | |||
|- | |||
| -17 || OG.d+2 || 16 || -2a (-10a) | |||
|- | |||
| -36 || f+3+4 RSS.3 || 16 (32) || [[Kazumi combos#Mini-combos|+15a]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 45: | Line 87: | ||
|+ Whiff | |+ Whiff | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Move !! Damage !! [[Movelist#Hit|Frames]] !! Risk | ! Move !! Range !! Damage !! [[Movelist#Hit|Frames]] !! Risk | ||
|- | |||
| u/f+4 || 1.74 || 13 (58) || [[Kazumi combos#Staples|+29a (+19a)]] || unsafe | |||
|- | |||
| 1,1,2 || 2.14 || 25 || +20a (+15a) || safe if [[hit confirm]]ed | |||
|- | |||
| d/f+1,2 || 2.33 || 31 || +13a || safe if hit confirmed | |||
|- | |||
| b+2 || 2.47 || 12 || +4 || safe | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3,2 || 2.53 || 29 (50) || [[Kazumi combos#Mini-combos|+24d]] || safe if hit confirmed | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
<references/> | <references/> |
Revision as of 16:18, 8 February 2021
Kazumi (Tekken 7) |
---|
Enemy | Move | Damage | Frames |
---|---|---|---|
-10 | 1,1,2 | 25 | +20a (+15a) |
1,2,2 | 27 | +4 | |
-12 | 1+2,F | 30 | +9 |
-13 | d/f+1,2 | 31 | +13a |
-15 | u/f+4 | 13 (58) | +29a (+19a) |
Enemy | Move | Damage | Frames |
---|---|---|---|
-14 | f,f+2 | 37 | +0d |
-15 | 3,2 | 29 (50) | |
-15 | b+2 | 12 | +4 |
-18 | f+3,F | 13 (58) | +16a |
Enemy | Move | Damage | Frames |
---|---|---|---|
-10 | FC.d+1 | 5 | +6 |
-11 | ws4,4 | 29 | +13g |
-12 | ws1,2 | 35 | +10a (+1a) |
-14 | ws3,F | 35 | +9 |
-15 | u/f+4 | 13 (58) | +29a (+19a) |
-18 | ws2 | 20 (65) | +28a (+18a) |
-23 | u/f,n,4 | 25 (72) | +34a (+24a) |
Enemy | Move | Damage | Frames |
---|---|---|---|
-10 | 1 d/f+1,2[1] | 38 | +13a[2] |
-12 | 2,1 1+2,F[1][3] | 50 | +9a[4] |
Enemy | Move | Damage | Frames |
---|---|---|---|
-16 | d+4 | 8 | -2a (-10a) |
-16 | d+3 | 9 | -3a (-11a) |
-17 | OG.d+2 | 16 | -2a (-10a) |
-36 | f+3+4 RSS.3 | 16 (32) | +15a |
Move | Range | Damage | Frames | Risk |
---|---|---|---|---|
u/f+4 | 1.74 | 13 (58) | +29a (+19a) | unsafe |
1,1,2 | 2.14 | 25 | +20a (+15a) | safe if hit confirmed |
d/f+1,2 | 2.33 | 31 | +13a | safe if hit confirmed |
b+2 | 2.47 | 12 | +4 | safe |
3,2 | 2.53 | 29 (50) | +24d | safe if hit confirmed |