No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| -10 || 1,4 || 21 || +4 || -7 | | -10 || 1,4 || 21 || +4 || -7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || 2,3 || | | || 2,3 || 24 || +6 || -10 | ||
|- | |||
| -12 || 4,3 || 27 || +2 || -10 | |||
|- | |||
| -13 || d/f+2,1 || 23 || +8 || -4 | |||
|- | |||
| -14 || f/b+2 (JU) || 66+ BnB || launch || -7 | |||
|- | |||
| -15 || f+2,1,4 || 42 || KND || -13 | |||
|- | |||
| || df+1,1,1,1,2 || 34 || +1 || -15 | |||
|- | |||
| || f,f+2 (long range) || 32 || KND || -9 | |||
|- | |||
| -16 || b+4 || 18 || +15 || -10 | |||
|- | |||
| -23 || u/f, n+4 || 25 || launch || -11 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:01, 30 January 2021
Enemy | Punish | Damage | On Hit | On Block |
---|---|---|---|---|
-10 | 1,4 | 21 | +4 | -7 |
2,3 | 24 | +6 | -10 | |
-12 | 4,3 | 27 | +2 | -10 |
-13 | d/f+2,1 | 23 | +8 | -4 |
-14 | f/b+2 (JU) | 66+ BnB | launch | -7 |
-15 | f+2,1,4 | 42 | KND | -13 |
df+1,1,1,1,2 | 34 | +1 | -15 | |
f,f+2 (long range) | 32 | KND | -9 | |
-16 | b+4 | 18 | +15 | -10 |
-23 | u/f, n+4 | 25 | launch | -11 |