RogerDodger (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{Lidia}} {{subst:Punishers}}") Â |
RogerDodger (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Enemy !! Move !! Damage !! [[Movelist#Hit|Frames]] | ! Enemy !! Move !! Damage !! [[Movelist#Hit|Frames]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| -10 || 1 | | rowspan="3" | -10 | ||
| 1,2,2 || 25 || +8 CFT | |||
|- | |||
| 1,1 || 24 || +5 | |||
|- | |||
| 2,4 || 23 || +8 | |||
|- | |||
| -11 || b+1,2 || 28 || +5c | |||
|- | |||
| -12 || f+2,4 || 33 || +16a (+7a) | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | -14 | |||
| f+1+2,3,2,1 || 41 || +19a (+14a) | |||
|- | |||
| R.f,F+2+3 || 30 (?) || [[Lidia combos#Staples|+62a (+42a)]] | |||
|- | |||
| -15 || u+4 || 29 (?) || [[Lidia combos#Staples|+60a (+43a)]] | |||
|- | |||
| -17 || 3:2 || 26 (?) || [[Lidia combos#Staples|+66a]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 16: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| -10 || FC.1 || 5 || +6 | | -10 || FC.1 || 5 || +6 | ||
|- | |||
| -11 || ws4,2 || 25 || +8 | |||
|- | |||
| -12 || FC.d/f+2 || 28 || +10a | |||
|- | |||
| -13 || ws1,4 || 32 || +25a (+20a) | |||
|- | |||
| -14 || ws3,2 || 38 || +9a (+0a) | |||
|- | |||
| -15 || ws2 || 15 (?) || [[Lidia combos#Staples|+29a (+19a)]] | |||
|- | |||
| -23 || u/f,n,4 || 25 (?) || [[Lidia combos#Staples|+34a (+24a)]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 28: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Enemy !! Move !! Damage !! [[Movelist#Hit|Frames]] | ! Enemy !! Move !! Damage !! [[Movelist#Hit|Frames]] | ||
|- | |||
| -10 || 1,2,4,4<ref>Opponent can turn with an attack to duck the final hit</ref> || 50 (?) || [[Lidia combos#Back-turned opponent|+25a]] | |||
|- | |||
| -17 || f+4,3,1 f,F+3 || 76 || +16a (-1a) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 34: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Enemy !! Move !! Damage !! [[Movelist#Hit|Frames]] | ! Enemy !! Move !! Damage !! [[Movelist#Hit|Frames]] | ||
|- | |||
| -18 || d/b+2 || 13 || -3a (-11a) | |||
|- | |||
| -20 || f,F+3 || 16 || +16a (-1a) | |||
|- | |||
| -23 || OG.d+2 || 21 || +0a | |||
|- | |||
| -27 || u+3 || 16 || +1a (-7a) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 40: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Move !! Damage !! [[Movelist#Hit|Frames]] !! Risk | ! Move !! Damage !! [[Movelist#Hit|Frames]] !! Risk | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
<references/> | <references/> |
Revision as of 16:52, 24 March 2021
Lidia (Tekken 7) |
---|
Enemy | Move | Damage | Frames |
---|---|---|---|
-10 | 1,2,2 | 25 | +8 CFT |
1,1 | 24 | +5 | |
2,4 | 23 | +8 | |
-11 | b+1,2 | 28 | +5c |
-12 | f+2,4 | 33 | +16a (+7a) |
-14 | f+1+2,3,2,1 | 41 | +19a (+14a) |
R.f,F+2+3 | 30 (?) | +62a (+42a) | |
-15 | u+4 | 29 (?) | +60a (+43a) |
-17 | 3:2 | 26 (?) | +66a |
Enemy | Move | Damage | Frames |
---|---|---|---|
-10 | FC.1 | 5 | +6 |
-11 | ws4,2 | 25 | +8 |
-12 | FC.d/f+2 | 28 | +10a |
-13 | ws1,4 | 32 | +25a (+20a) |
-14 | ws3,2 | 38 | +9a (+0a) |
-15 | ws2 | 15 (?) | +29a (+19a) |
-23 | u/f,n,4 | 25 (?) | +34a (+24a) |
Enemy | Move | Damage | Frames | Can reach |
---|
Enemy | Move | Damage | Frames |
---|---|---|---|
-10 | 1,2,4,4[1] | 50 (?) | +25a |
-17 | f+4,3,1 f,F+3 | 76 | +16a (-1a) |
Enemy | Move | Damage | Frames |
---|---|---|---|
-18 | d/b+2 | 13 | -3a (-11a) |
-20 | f,F+3 | 16 | +16a (-1a) |
-23 | OG.d+2 | 21 | +0a |
-27 | u+3 | 16 | +1a (-7a) |
Move | Damage | Frames | Risk |
---|
- ↑ Opponent can turn with an attack to duck the final hit