RogerDodger (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{Asuka}} {{subst:Punishers}}") Â |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| -10 || 1<ref>Generic 1 jab. Great punish!</ref> || 7 || +8 | | -10 || 1<ref>Generic 1 jab. Great punish!</ref> || 7 || +8 | ||
|- | |||
| -12 || 2,3 || 9,20 || KND | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:33, 21 January 2021
Asuka (Tekken 7) |
---|
Enemy | Move | Damage | Frames |
---|---|---|---|
-10 | 1[1] | 7 | +8 |
-12 | 2,3 | 9,20 | KND |
Enemy | Move | Damage | Frames |
---|---|---|---|
-11 | ws4 | 16 | +5 |
-23 | u/f~n,4 | 25 (?) | +34a (+24a) |
Enemy | Move | Damage | Frames | Can reach |
---|---|---|---|---|
-25 | f,f,F+3[2] | 30 | +14a (+4a) | Everything |
Enemy | Move | Damage | Frames |
---|
Enemy | Move | Damage | Frames |
---|---|---|---|
-22[3] | FC d+3 | 9 | -3a (-11a) |
Move | Damage | Frames | Risk |
---|---|---|---|
f,f,F+3[2] | 30 | +10a (+1a) | Steppable |